logo I RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2015
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
photo 1 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko BMW Szczecin CITO RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
2 Robert Kaczorowski Sławomir Czamajło BMW E30 Bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
3 Piotr Hallek Bartłomiej Przeorski NISSAN 100 NX Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
ack
4 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski Fiat cc Chojnice Tadmar CC-SC
ack
5 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Impreza Gdańsk/Polska Sooler/NexusArt team Gość
ack
photo 6 Kajetan Grzona Kamil Kurs BMW E36 316i Człuchów ITAdvice Rally Team Klasa3
ack
photo 7 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSi BYDGOSZCZ SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
8 Radosław Ogonowski Ewelina Ogonowska FORD FOCUS ST170 BYDGOSZCZ SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
photo 9 Piotr Szupryczyński Anna Zagraba Citroën C2 Gdańsk Klasa3
ack
10 Przemysław 'Łysy' Sawicki Tomasz Zwoliński Ford Fiesta Gdańsk Ford race&rally team/ AK Morski Klasa4
ack
11 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII PMI Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
12 Marcin Mrozewski Karolina Łobacz VW GOLF mk II.1 Gdańsk Leniwiec RALLY TEAM Klasa4
ack
13 Andrzej Pauperowicz Ewelina Pauperowicz Subaru Impreza GT Wajsnory WKS WAJSNORY Klasa5
ack
photo 14 Przemysław Chelman Marces Sikorski Rally Malar Gdynia AK MORSKI Klasa1
ack
15 Paweł Bill Robert Jeżewski fiat sc Człuchów enjoydriving CC-SC
ack
16 Daniel Wyrzykowski Ewelina Wyrzykowska Honda Civic Polska AK Nowomiejski Klasa4
photo 17 Bartosz Orlikowski Wojciech Kędzierski Toyota Starlet Gdynia Klasa2
18 Paweł Pieńkosz Maciej Błachnio Peugeot 206 RC Ryki autoeuro Klasa4
ack
photo 19 Dawid Grzybowski Oskar Olszewski Fiat 126p Nowe Miasto Lubawskie AK Nowomiejski Klasa1
ack
20 Sławomir Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Civic Szczecin Carwit Rally Team Klasa3
ack
21 Jarosław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chojniczki GJKTI Klasa5
ack
22 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo Brodnica ELTRONIK World Rally Team Klasa3
ack
photo 23 Piotr Kozlowski Daniel Nitka BMW E36 COUPE GDANSK PITER DRIFT TEAM Klasa4
ack
24 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWOO TICO CHOJNICE STENCEL RALLY TEAM Klasa1
ack
25 Mariusz Bartnik Radosław Kupiec Subaru type r Gdynia Klasa5
ack
26 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica ELTRONIK RALLY TEAM Klasa2
ack
27 Mariusz Rybiński Adam Szadejko Subaru Impreza Chwaszczyno/Trójmiasto Klasa5
ack
28 Lukasz Sitniewski Anna Wukowska Subaru Impreza STI Klasa5
ack
29 Łukasz Granat Krzysztof Drzymała Ford Fiesta ST150 Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
30 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotow ZABEL-TEAM Klasa5
ack
31 Angelina Grześkowiak Adam Grześkowiak KIA CEED REWA Klasa4
ack
photo 32 Piotr Jaremek Sylwester Pettke MG ZR Sztum Klasa4
ack
33 Roman Bieg Wojciech Bieg Honda Civic Zabrze/Gliwice Aikon Rally Team Gość
ack
34 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Subaru Type R pisanka Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
35 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9RS Gr.N Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
ack
36 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
37 Hubert Odejewski Dominika Odejewska Mitsubishi Lancer Chojnice Odejewscy Team Gość
ack
photo 38 Maciej Lewandowski Damian Kaleta Peugeot 106 Toruń, Polska AT TGR Klasa3
ack
39 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz fiat sc Poznań Max Plus CC-SC
ack
40 Robert Kufel Jakub Brzeziński Subaru pl 4xdrive Gość
ack
41 Marcin Goluch Tomek Pabisiak CorsaA 3miasto.PL Klasa3
ack
42 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
43 Mateusz Milczarek Michał Kobiera Fiat CC Czarne CC-SC
ack
44 Tomasz Jurkun Roman Iwaszko Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
45 Radek Lisowski Daniel Frąckowiak MG ZR Wałcz LisowskiRallyTeam Gość
ack
46 Krzysztof Konior Michał Sagun Opel Astra Nowogard Klasa4
ack
47 Przemysław Dziedzicki Tomasz Araszkiewicz Honda Civic Moto Stargard Klasa3
ack
48 Konrad Kasuła Patryk Chodkowski Fiat SC Polska Kasuła Rally Team CC-SC
ack
49 Piotr Pyrka Paweł Pura Opel Astra OPC Warszawa MOTUL Klasa4
ack
50 Adam Betscher Michał Maliszewski Renault Megane Złotów ZABEL-TEAM Klasa4
ack
51 Bartosz Denisiuk Kazimierz Kamiński Citroen Saxo VTS Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
52 Wiktor Damps Bartosz Damps Citroen Saxo Polska inter-rally.pl Klasa3
ack
53 Wojciech CzyŻewski Krzysztof Leman Subaru Impreza GT Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
54 Maciej Górecki Jacek Kondratowicz Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
55 Krzysztof Kłosowski Anna Tarapata Suzuki Swift Szczecin Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski Klasa2
ack
56 Damian Siwka Sebastian Ciemny subaru impreza Gubin dimex Klasa5
ack
57 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
58 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat CCS Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
59 Krzysztof Gil Włodzimierz Wilmowicz Fita S.C. Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
60 Mikołaj Płotkowiak Mikołaj Rękosiewicz subaru impreza jdm Gdynia Klasa5
ack
61 Robert Bartela Tomas Korpalski VW GOLF 2 Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
62 Waldemar Dziedzic Pan Marian Fiat SC AK MORSKI / GRT CC-SC
ack
63 Michal Owanek Mateusz Walaszkowski Seat Ibiza Gdansk Ibiza Rally Team Klasa4
ack
64 Jacek Kozakiewicz Michal Jucewicz Subaru Gość
ack
65 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek BMW e 30 Charzykowy-Chojnice Dave&Matthew rally team Klasa4
ack
66 Grzegorz Smardz Adi Smardz FIAT SEICENTO OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI OGR CC-SC
ack
67 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Honda Civic OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI OGR Klasa3
ack
68 Adam Tomalak Paweł Wyszyński Honda Warszawa Klasa3
ack
69 Darek Hapka Filip Orzłowski Fiat SC Chojnice AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
70 Michał Iwańcio Jarosław Iwańcio Honda Civic NN NN Klasa3
ack
71 Piotr Cierzniewski Remigiusz Moenert Subaru Impreza NN NN Gość
ack
72 Piotr Brzoskowski Kamil Olszewski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
73 Krzysztof Wicentowicz Maciej Pawelec Peugeot 206 Kraków AK Rallyland Klasa4
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl