II RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2015
Lp.
Kierowca
Pilot
Pojazd
Miasto/Państwo
Team
Klasa
Akcept
1
Tomasz Kijanowski
Michał Opara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Warszawa
Klasa5
2
Damian Byczkowski
Jakub Przedbora
Honda Civic Type-R
Tomaszów Maz.
AK Tomaszowski
Gość
3
Patryk Scieszynski
Bartosz Michalski
OPEL ASTRA GSI
BYDGOSZCZ
SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team
Klasa4
4
Karol Lak
Julia Rogowska
BMW 328
Wejherowo
Klasa5
5
Piotr Jaremek
Sylwester Pettke
Mg Zr
sztum / Polska
Klasa4
6
Jarosław Rybarczyk
Gabriela Rybarczyk
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Chojniczki
Klasa5
7
Przemysław Chelman
Marces Sikorski
Rally Malar
Gdynia
AK MORSKI
Klasa1
8
Sebastian Cistowski
Jarek Misiuk
Honda Civic D14a3
Słupsk
Klasa3
9
Jerzy Suder
Michał Jaglarz
Mitsubishi
Kraków
Adrenaline rally team
Gość
10
Łukasz Granat
Krzysztof Drzymała
Ford Fiesta ST150
Gdańsk
Klasa4
11
Mateusz Milczarek
Rafał Kozieł
Fiat CC
Czarne
CC-SC
12
Kajetan Grzona
Kamil Kurs
BMW 316
Polska
ITAdvice Rally Team
Klasa3
13
Rafał Stasiński
Marcin Liziński
MG ZR
Sztum
WolF.rally
Klasa4
14
Adam Stec
Dariusz Zdanowicz
SUBARU Impreza type RA
Człuchów
Klasa5
15
Jedrzej Kiedrowicz
Krzysztof Lewinski
Fiat cc
Chojnice
Tadmar
CC-SC
16
Marcin Matczak
Małgorzata Bychowska
BMW 320i
Gdańsk
Klasa4
17
Angelina Grześkowiak
Adam Grześkowiak
KIA CEED
REWA
Klasa4
18
Sławomir Konaszewski
Tomasz Konaszewski
Polonez
Gdańsk
FSO Motorsport
Gość
19
Alexandre Barboukov
Maciej Kieremkampt
Peugeot
Poznan
LubuDubu-WRC
Klasa5
20
Paweł Bill
Robert Jeżewski
fiat sc
Człuchów
EnjoyDriving
CC-SC
21
Robert Kaczorowski
Sławomir Czamajło
BMW E30
Bydgoszcz
Klasa4
22
Michał Smejda
Adrian Grodzki
Mazda GTR 323
Wolbórz
AK Tomaszowski
Gość
23
Mateusz Laskowski
Łukasz Bury
Honda Civic 1,3
koszalin
facebook.com/KRPK.Koszalin
Klasa3
24
Ryszard Zabel
Piotr Szczęśniak
Subaru WRX
Złotow
ZABEL-TEAM
Klasa5
25
Adam Betscher
Michał Maliszewski
Renault Megane
Złotow
ZABEL-TEAM
Klasa4
26
Bartosz Makowski
Oskar Olszewski
PEUGEOT 206
Brodnica
AutoComplex Rally Team
Klasa3
27
Hubert Odejewski
Dominika Odejewska
mitsubishi Lancer
Chojnice Polska
Odejewscy Team
Gość
28
Radosław Oryszczak
Damian Lamparski
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Brodnica
Eltronik Rally Team
Klasa2
29
Rafał Gałka
Michał Sowiński
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
PMI
Rajdowy Międzychód
Klasa5
30
Wojciech Elwart
Paweł Raczak
Subaru Impreza
Gdańsk
OES SERWIS
Gość
31
Piotr Hallek
Bartłomiej Przeorski
NISSAN 100 NX
Zakrzewo / Polska
AK Rallyland
Klasa4
32
Michał Juchniewicz
Adam Jaszkowski
Fiat
Cinquecento
Najlepszy
CC-SC
33
Paweł Pieńkosz
Maciej Błachnio
Peugeot 206 RC
RYKI
autoeuro
Klasa4
34
Marcin Starszak
Mateusz Starszak
CITROEN SAXO
Chojnice
Klasa3
35
Marcin Mrozewski
Michał Wiśniewski
VW Golf MKII.1
Gdańsk
LENIWIEC RALLY TEAM
Klasa4
36
Adam Pawlowski
Maciej Michalowski
Renault Megane
Gdynia/Polska
U7 Rally Team - ESSA Mechanika POjazdowa
Klasa4
37
Marcin Stencel
Henryk Stencel
CITROEN C2
CHOJNICE
STENCEL RALLY TEAM
Klasa3
38
Bartłomiej Adamczak
Słowiański Przykuc
Pidżot 106
Lębork
SZARLOTA RALLY (rili) TEAM
Klasa3
39
Maciej Lewandowski
Damian Kaleta
Peugeot 106
Torun
AT TGR
Klasa3
40
Grzegorz Tobolski
Mariusz Kaczmarczyk
Subaru impreza
Ciechanow
Klasa5
41
Maksym Dreczkowski
Justyna Lewandowicz
fiat sc
Poznań
Max Plus
CC-SC
42
Jakub Cielecki
Sławomir Bielik
BMW 318
Koszalin
Klasa4
43
Wiktor Damps
Bartosz Damps
Citroen Saxo
Malbork
inter-rally.pl
Klasa3
44
Jakub Baran
Aleksander Baran
Citroen Saxo
Bartniczka
ELTRONIK
Klasa3
45
Tomasz Ważyński
Dariusz Dróżdż
Peugeot 205 GTI
Classicauto Cup
Klasa3
46
Piotr Szupryczyński
Anna Zagraba
Citroen C2
Gdańsk
Klasa3
47
Dariusz Krupa
Kuba Kruszka
Ford Focus
Ząbki
MASTER-PACK
Klasa5
48
Tomasz Jurkun
Roman Iwaszko
Subaru Impreza
Suwalki
fantazja mocy
Klasa5
49
Tomasz Szupryczyński
Marek Szupryczyński
Subaru Impreza
Gdańsk
Klasa5
50
Robert Bartela
Tomasz Korpalski
VW Golf GTI
GDAŃSK/POLSKA
Klasa4
51
Tomasz KuciŃski
Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski
MITSUBISHI LANCER
OPACZ KOLONIA
TOM-CAR
Gość
52
Dominik Głębicki
Daniel Frąckowiak
Opel Astra
Wałcz
Gość
53
Piotr Brzoskowski
subaru impreza
Poznań
Klasa5
54
Tomasz Żelechowski
Maciek Michalski
Daewoo lanos
Płońsk/Polska
Żelechowscy AutoSerwiS
Klasa4
55
Kamil Woźniak
Marcin Marciniec
Fiat CCS
Gdańsk
Rally Team Brzeźno
CC-SC
56
Maciej Górecki
Jacek Kondratowicz
Fiat Seicento
Gdańsk
CC-SC
57
Mateusz Bojanowski
Mateusz Kempiński
Ford Fiesta ST
Brodnica
Klasa4
58
Bartosz Denisiuk
Zbigniew Denisiuk
Citroen Saxo VTS
Koszalin
DKTB.pl / Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej KRPK
Klasa3
59
Krystian Zembrzycki
Krzysztof Wróbel
VW
Debrzno, Polska
Klasa2
60
Tomasz Prokorym
Monika Łabowicz
Subaru Impreza
Olsztyn Polska
-
Klasa5
61
Bartosz Rola
Krystian Nowak
Subaru Impreza GT
Płock/Polska
LansUNIT
Klasa5
62
Darek Hapka
Bartosz Kaźmierczak
Fiat SC
Chojnice
AK Rallyland
CC-SC
63
Łukasz Pudełek
Marcin Stańczak
Subaru Impreza
Warszawa
Fantazja Mocy
Klasa5
64
Igor Bartołd
Paweł Wiśniewski
BMW e30 318is
Ciechanów
UTR RT
Klasa4
65
Tomasz Laskowski
Marcin Giżyński
Nissan Sunny GTI
Brodnica
AUTO CREW RALLY TEAM BRODNICA
Klasa4
66
Daniel Dymurski
Bartosz Bonich
Opel Astra OPC
Polska
MOTUL
Gość
67
Adam Tomalak
Paweł Wyszyński
Honda
Warszawa
Klasa3
68
Dawid Matysiak
Mateusz Lorek
bmw e30 1.8is
polska
Charzykowy rally team
Klasa4
69
Marek Kapelańczyk
Adam Bogusławski
Renault Clio II Sport
Polska
Race and Rally Solutions
Gość
70
Przemysław Dziedzicki
Tomasz Araszkiewicz
Honda
Szczecin
www.moto.stargard.pl
Klasa3
71
Rafał Nowak
Tomasz Szczuraszek
Honda Civic
Ostrów Wielkopolski
OGR
Klasa3
72
Piotr Chrobak
Maciej Kołakowski
subaru
impreza
Nexusart
Gość
73
Mariusz Rybiński
Anna Elek
Subaru Impreza
Chwaszczyno/Trójmiasto
Klasa5
74
Piotr Cierzniewski
Olaf Cierzniewski
Subaru Impreza STI
Wejherowo
Orski
Gość
75
Mariusz Marksz
El-diablo
Fiat 126p
Klasa1
76
Krzysztof Gil
Adrian Wuszczyński
Fiat SC
Gdańsk
Rally Team Brzeźno
CC-SC
77
Paweł Pisz
Radosław Mroczkowski
Subaru Impreza
Pobierowo
Pensjonat Pisz
Klasa5
Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail:
info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2024
kontakt@zz-top.pl