logo III RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2015
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Agnes Bobak Agata Kieremkampt Fiat SC Poznań Swiatkoralikow Rally Team CC-SC
ack
2 Mariusz Rybiński Anna Elek Subaru Impreza Chwaszczyno/Trójmiasto AK Morski Klasa5
ack
3 Adam Sierota Radosław Rojek SUBARU LEGACY ProtoFM WARSZAWA Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
4 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSI BYDGOSZCZ SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
5 Radosław Ogonowski Tomasz Banas FORD FOCUS ST170 BYDGOSZCZ SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
6 Maciej Lewandowski Damian Kaleta Peugeot 106 Torun AT TGR Klasa3
ack
7 Mateusz Milczarek Michal Kobiera Fiat CC CZARNE CC-SC
ack
8 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII PMI Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
9 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel CITROEN C2 CHOJNICE STENCEL RALLY TEAM Klasa3
ack
10 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz fiat sc Poznań Max Plus CC-SC
ack
11 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Impreza Gdańsk/Polska Sooler/NexusArt team Gość
ack
12 Granat Łukasz Drzymała Krzysztof Ford Fiesta ST150 Gdansk Klasa4
ack
13 Przemysław 'Łysy' Sawicki Tomasz Zwoliński Ford Fiesta Gdańsk AK Morski Klasa4
ack
14 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Honda Civic VTi Gdańsk NDS RT Klasa3
ack
15 Paweł Bill Robert Jeżewski fiat sc Człuchów EnjoyDriving CC-SC
ack
16 Łukasz Knapiński Kamil Knapiński Subaru Impreza GT Człuchów Lukas-Trans Klasa5
ack
17 Piotr Szupryczyński Anna Zagraba Citroen C2 Gdańsk Klasa3
ack
18 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Subaru Impreza Odblaskowy potwór Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
19 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz Subaru impreza type RA Człuchów Stec Rally Klasa5
ack
20 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Keplin Subaru Impreza Gdańsk OES SERWIS Gość
ack
21 Piotr Hallek Daniel Dymurski NISSAN 100 NX Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
22 Radosław Oryszczak Adam Nowak Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica Eltronik Rally Team Klasa2
ack
23 Robert Kaczorowski Sławomir Czamajło BMW E36 Bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
24 Rafał Wójcikiowski Norbert Brzeski Peugeot 106 Szczecin Klasa3
ack
25 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Patryk Rudziński Fiat cc Chojnice TADMAR CC-SC
ack
26 Sławek Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Kościno Carwit Rally Team Klasa3
ack
27 Krzysztof Brzozowski Przemysław Luczek Opel ok. Gdańska Brzozowski Motorsport Klasa4
ack
28 Jarosław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Chojniczki Klasa5
ack
29 Paweł Pura Piotr Pyrka Opel Astra OPC Warszawa MOTUL Klasa4
ack
30 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotow ZABEL-TEAM Klasa5
ack
31 Bartłomiej Przeorski Patryk Zdenka Honda crx Czernice/Polska Klasa3
ack
32 Piotr Jaremek Sylwester Pettke MG ZR Sztum Klasa4
ack
33 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski SUBARU Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
ack
34 Hubert Małdoch Tadeusz Małdoch Suzuki swift Ostrówek Klasa3
ack
35 Adam Dornowski Jarosław Jasik Fiat CC Trzemiętowo/Polska F.P.A. Rally Team CC-SC
ack
photo 36 Karol Lak Julia Rogowska BMW 328i Wejherowo Klasa5
ack
37 Tomasz Jurkun Roman Iwaszko Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
38 Mariusz Bartnik Radosław Kupiec Subaru Type-R Gdynia Klasa5
ack
39 Adam Pawlowski Maciej Michalowski Renault MEGANE Gdynia/Polska U7 Rally Team / ESSA Mechanika Pojazdowa Klasa4
ack
40 Sławomir Konaszewski Tomasz Konaszewski Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Gość
ack
41 Angelina Grześkowiak Adam Grześkowiak KIA CEED Rewa Klasa4
ack
42 Adam Grześkowiak Angelina Grześkowiak KIA CEED Rewa Klasa4
ack
43 Przemysław Dziedzicki Tomasz Araszkiewicz Honda Civic Moto.Stargard.Pl Klasa3
ack
44 Marcin Goluch Dominik Zieba Opel Corsa A 3city AK Morski Klasa3
ack
45 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek bmw e30 1.8is Chojnice Dave&Matthew rally team Klasa4
ack
46 Krzysztof Konior Sagun Michał Peugeot Nowogard - Klasa4
ack
47 Marceli Markowski Sylwester Szupke BMW E36 Chojnice RWD Klasa4
ack
48 Krystian Zembrzycki Krzychu Wróbel WV Polska Klasa2
ack
49 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo Brodnica ELTRONIK Klasa3
ack
50 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Honda Civic 1,3 koszalin facebook.com/KRPK.Koszalin Klasa3
ack
51 Bartosz Rola Krystian Nowak Subaru Impreza GT Polska LansUNIT Klasa5
ack
52 Maciej Górecki Jacek Kondratowicz Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
53 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
54 Tomasz Prokorym Monika Łabowicz Subaru Impreza STI Klasa5
ack
55 Paweł Pieńkosz Łukasz Wiśniewski Peugeot Ryki autoeuro Klasa4
ack
photo 56 Szadzio Honda Civic Gdynia AK Morski Gość
ack
57 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Honda Civic Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR Klasa3
ack
58 Marcin Ławecki Łukasz Zenka fiat sc Człuchów CC-SC
59 Mariusz Bochnacki Łukasz Pietras HONDA Szczecin KM SZCZECIN Klasa3
60 Wiktor Damps Bartosz Damps Citroen Saxo Malbork Inter-rally.pl Klasa3
ack
61 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat CCS Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
62 Adam Tomalak Łukasz Przesmycki Honda Warszawa Klasa3
ack
63 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru impreza Polska Fantazja mocy Klasa5
64 Mikołaj Płotkowiak Łukasz Wilamowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
65 Piotr Cierzniewski Remigiusz Moener Subaru Impreza NN NN Gość
ack
66 Krzysztof Wicentowicz Maciej Pawelec Peugeot 206 Kraków AK Rallyland Klasa4
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2019 kontakt@zz-top.pl