logo IV RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2015
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Impreza Gdańsk/Polska NexusArt team Gość
2 Michał Urban Przemysław Włodarski Peugeot 206 xs Środa Śląska Klasa3
ack
3 Marcin Mrozewski Artur Kowalik VW Golf mk II.1 Gdańsk LENIWIEC Rally Team Klasa4
ack
photo 4 Mariusz Ziolkowski Rafał Winiarski Polonez Lomianki Klasa4
ack
5 Robert Kaczorowski Marek Magrowski BMW E36 Bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
photo 6 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSi BYDGOSZCZ SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
7 Radosław Ogonowski Ewelina Ogonowska FORD FOCUS ST170 BYDGOSZCZ SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
photo 8 Tomasz Laskowski Oskar Olszewski Nissan Sunny Brodnica/Nowe Miasto Lubawskie https://www.facebook.com/AutoCrewRT Klasa4
9 Grzegorz Olchawski Jakub Brzeziński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Kraków Gość
ack
10 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII PMI Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
11 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz Subaru Impreza sti RA Człuchów Stec Rally Team Klasa5
ack
12 Krzysztof Starkowicz Kuba Lange Fiat 126p Gdynia Pirania Rally Team Klasa1
ack
13 Angelina Grześkowiak Adam Grześkowiak KIA CEED Rewa GO REWA Klasa4
ack
14 Łukasz Granat Krzysztof Drzymała ford fiesta st150 Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
15 Maciej Ziobrowski Alan Radecki Subaru Impreza Klasa5
16 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz Fiat sc Poznań Max plus CC-SC
ack
17 Wojciech Elwart Paweł Raczak Subaru Gdańsk OES SERWIS Gość
ack
18 Łukasz Knapiński Kamil Knapiński Subaru Impreza GT Człuchów Lukas-Trans Klasa5
ack
19 Hubert Małdoch Sławomir Janeczko Suzuki Swift Ostrówek Klasa3
ack
20 Agnes Bobak Agata Kieremkampt Fiat SC Poznań Świat Koralików Rally Team CC-SC
ack
21 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Honda Civic VTi Gdańsk NDS RT Klasa3
ack
22 Radosław Oryszczak Adrian Kulka Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica Eltronik Rally Team Klasa2
ack
23 Grzegorz Tobolski Mariusz Kaczmarczyk Subaru Ciechanów -- Klasa5
ack
24 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat CCS Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
25 Mariusz Rybiński Anna Elek Subaru Impreza Chwaszczyno/Trójmiasto Automobilklub Morski Klasa5
ack
26 Paweł Bill Robert Jeżewski Fiat SC Czluchow Enjoydriving CC-SC
ack
27 Ignacy Kieler Szymon Kieler BMW E30 Gdansk 4performance Klasa4
ack
28 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Mateusz Hinz Fiat cc Chojnice Tadmar CC-SC
ack
29 Hubert Odejewski Dominika Odejewska Mitsubishi Lancer Chojnice Odejewscy Team Gość
ack
30 Piotr Szupryczyński Anna Zagraba Citroen C2 Gdańsk Klasa3
ack
31 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
32 Maciej Górecki Jacek Kondratowicz Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
33 Bartłomiej Przeorski :p Patryk Zdenka Honda crx PZL Klasa3
ack
34 Piotr Hallek Kacper Błoński Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
35 Adam Dornowski Jarosław Jasik Fiat CC Trzemiętowo/Polska F.P.A. Rally Team CC-SC
ack
36 Robert Bartela Tomasz Hildebrand VW Golf GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
37 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel CITROEN C2 CHOJNICE STENCEL RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
38 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek bmw e30 1.8is Chojnice UrbaniakRallyTeam Klasa4
ack
39 Damian Siwka Sebastian Ciemny subaru impreza gubin dimex Klasa5
ack
40 Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Pyra Honda Civic Gdynia Gość
ack
41 Jarosław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chojniczki Chojniczki Klasa5
ack
42 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotow ZABEL-TEAM Klasa5
ack
43 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo s1600 Brodnica _/\_ELTRONIK RT_/\_ Klasa3
44 Piotr Pyrka Paweł Pura Opel Astra OPC Warszawa Motul Klasa4
ack
45 Adam Pawlowski Maciej Michalowski Renault Megane Gdynia/Polska U7 RALLY TEAM - ESSA Mechanika Pojazdowa Klasa4
46 Mateusz Milczarek Michal Kobiera fiat CC CC-SC
ack
47 Piotr Kozlowski Emil Gruba subaru Gdansk Klasa5
ack
48 Robert Cirocki Marek Kamzelski Citroen C2 Gdynia Ciro Rally Team Klasa3
49 Marcin Unger Filip Domeracki Honda Civic Type-R Warszawa LansUNIT Klasa4
ack
50 Bartosz Rola Krystian Nowak Subaru Impreza GT Płock LansUNIT Klasa5
ack
51 Adam Tomalak Marcin Lasota Honda Warszawa Klasa3
ack
52 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz fiacik seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
53 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Honda Civic Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR Klasa3
ack
54 Krzysztof Gil Włodzimierz Wilmowicz Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
55 Piotr Jaremek Sylwester Pettke MG ZR Sztum Klasa4
56 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki Renault Płońsk INEXRallyTeam Gość
57 Wiktor Damps Bartosz Damps Citroen Saxo Malbork inter-rally.pl Klasa3
58 Marek Gruba Mariusz Gruba Subaru Justy Marteam Klasa2
ack
59 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
60 Dariusz Chodzyński Adam Stanczak Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
61 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
62 Piotr Cierzniewski Remigiusz Moenert Subaru Impreza NN NN Gość
ack
63 Karol Falk Paweł Stefański Subaru Impreza NN NN Gość
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2018 kontakt@zz-top.pl