logo V RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2015
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSi BYDGOSZCZ / POLSKA SCIESZYNSKI RALLY TEAM Klasa4
ack
2 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel CITROEN C2 CHOJNICE STENCEL RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
3 Jerzy Suder Michał Jaglarz Subaru Impreza Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
4 Lukasz Granat Piotr Ilczuk Ford Fiesta ST150 Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
5 Adam Sierota Radek Rojek SUBARU LEGACY WARSZAWA FANTAZJA MOCY Klasa5
ack
6 Łukasz PudeŁek SUBARU IMPREZA GT WARSZAWA FANTAZJA MOCY Klasa5
ack
7 Łukasz Knapiński Kamil Knapiński Subaru Impreza GT Człuchów Lukas-Trans Klasa5
ack
8 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotów ZABEL-TEAM Klasa5
ack
9 Marcin Mrozewski VW Golf mk II.1 Gdańsk LENIWIEC RALLY TEAM Klasa4
ack
10 Piotr Kaczmarek Piotr Rynczarz Subaru STI Polska FANTAZJA MOCY Klasa5
ack
11 Tomasz Kuciński Tomasz Gołebiewski Mitsubishi Polska Tom-Car Rally Team Gość
ack
12 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz Subaru impreza Type RA Człuchów Stec Rally Team Klasa5
ack
13 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz Fiat sc Poznań Max Plus CC-SC
14 Bartosz Burski Piotr Wójcicki Seat Ibiza II Cupra Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
photo 15 Mariusz Ziółkowski Przemysław Bosek FSO Polonez Łomianki Klasa4
ack
16 Tomasz Świstak Mitsubishi Lancer Klasa5
ack
17 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Impreza Gdańsk/Polska NexusArt team Gość
ack
photo 18 Marcin Kowal Sebastian Lenkowski Mitsubishi Lancer ProRacing Warszawa, Polska ProRacing Rally Team Klasa5
ack
photo 19 Przemysław Chelman Marces Sikorski Rally Malar Gdynia/Polska AK MORSKI Klasa1
ack
20 Bartosz Rola Krystian Nowak Subaru Impreza GT Płock / Polska Lans Unit Klasa5
ack
21 Marcin Unger Filip Domeracki Honda Civic Type-R Warszawa Evolution Service Klasa4
ack
22 Jan Kasprzyk Szymon Sikora Opel Astra GSI Kraków Gość
ack
23 Jędrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski Fiat cc Chojnice Tadmar CC-SC
ack
photo 24 Rafał Winiarski Jakub Żołędowski Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Warszawa WiniarMotorsport Gość
ack
25 Krzysztof Kućmierz Michał Wrzosek Astra GSI Gdańsk MarCars Rally Team Gość
ack
26 Piotr Jaremek Sylwester Pettke MG ZR Sztum Klasa4
ack
27 Adam Pawlowski Maciej Michalowski Renault Megane Gdynia/Polska U7 RALLY TEAM - ESSA Mechanika Pojazdowa Klasa4
ack
28 Krzysztof Pacholec Inez Adamska Mitsubishi Lancer Klasa5
ack
29 Andrzej Wodziński Marek Pawłowski Volvo PV 544S Warszawa Gość
ack
30 Wojciech Bazarnik Jerzy Dyszy Alfa Romeo GTV Warszawa Gość
ack
31 Wojciech Elwart Artur Kowalik Subaru Impreza Gdańsk OES SERWIS Gość
32 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowińskki Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
33 Paweł Bill Robert Jeżewski Fiat SC Czluchow Enjoydriving CC-SC
ack
34 Piotr Szupryczyński Anna Zagraba Citroen c2 Gdańsk Klasa3
ack
35 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Honda civic 1,3 Koszalin KRPK Klasa3
ack
36 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica Eltronik Rally Team Klasa2
ack
37 Tomasz Laskowski Oskar Olszewski Nissan Sunny Brodnica AutoCrew Rally Team Brodnica Klasa4
ack
38 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
39 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek BMW E 30 1.8IS Chojnice Polska Urbaniak Rally Team Chojnice Klasa4
ack
40 Marta Korycki Monika Rykowska Renault Clio 1,2 16V Polska/Chojnice AK Rallyland Klasa2
ack
41 Braun Karol Czekan Błażej Honda Civic Szczecin Gość
ack
42 Alexandre Barboukov Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTi Poznan AK Rallyland Klasa2
ack
43 Tomasz Terlikowski Borys Barbukow Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Polska InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa5
44 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Astra GSI turbo Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
45 Jaroaław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chojniczki Chojnice Klasa5
ack
46 Jakub Baran Marcin Starszak Citroen Saxo Brodnica/Chojnice ELTRONIK Klasa3
47 Bartosz Makowski Jerzy Rogowski Peugeot 206 Brodnica Auto Complex Rally Team Klasa3
48 Tomasz Piątkowski Jarosław Wszelaki Honda Civic Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa3
ack
49 Angelina Grześkowiak Adam Grześkowiak KIA CEED Rewa Rajdowe Trójmiasto Klasa4
ack
50 Wojciech Gotowski Andrzej Dombrowski MITSUBISHI BYDGOSZCZ Klasa5
ack
51 Tomasz Prokorym Wojciech Baranowski Subaru Impreza Olsztyn/polska Klasa5
ack
52 Maciej Górecki Jacek Kondratowicz Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
53 Wiktor Damps Bartosz Damps Citroen Saxo Malbork INTER RALLY TEAM Klasa3
ack
54 Grzegorz Tobolski Mariusz Kaczmarczyk Subaru Polska Really Team Ciechanów Klasa5
ack
55 Paweł Haase Tomasz Kofluk Fiat Stilo Trójmiasto Klasa4
ack
56 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Ford Fiesta R5 Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
57 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
58 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat CCS Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
59 Grzegorz Olchawski Jakub Brzeziński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Kraków/Polska Gość
ack
60 Bernard Afeltowicz Mateusz Abramczyk Lancer EVO Wrocław Klasa5
ack
photo 61 Krzysztof Drzymała Przemysław Wipler VW Golf III GTI Warszawa KORWiN RALLY TEAM Klasa4
ack
62 Krzysztof Gil Włodzimierz Eilmowicz Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
63 Robert Kaczorowski Marek Magrowski BMW E36 BYDGOSZCZ Klasa4
ack
64 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Honda Civic Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR Klasa3
ack
65 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Fiat Seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
66 Wiktor Witkowski Krystian Kiliński MG Bydgoszcz Rally Team Bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
67 Marek Gruba Adam Betscher Subaru Złotów Mar-Team Klasa2
ack
68 Piotr Pyrka Paweł Pura Opel Astra OPC Warszawa Motul Klasa4
ack
69 Karol Błaszkowski Maciej Michalski BMW Warszawa BMW Klub Polska Klasa4
ack
70 Piotr Hallek Kacper Błoński Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
71 Tomasz Kwiędacz Daniel Dymurski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Wrocław Centrum TMT Gość
72 Darek Hapka Filip Orzłowski Fiat SC Chojnice AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
73 Piotr Cierzniewski Remigiusz Moenert subaru wejherowo/gdańsk PC Rally Gość
ack
photo 74 Mario El-diablo Fiat 126p AK MORSKI / GRT Klasa1
ack
75 Łukasz Trepczyk Mariola Domaszk Peugeot 206 Przodkowo Klasa4
76 Robert Bartela Piotr Zakrzewski GOLF GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
77 Bartłomiej Adamczak Adam Jaszkowski Opel Corsa A SZARLOTA Rally Team Klasa3
ack
78 Konrad Ustrabowski Dominika Odejewska Subaru STi Gdynia UTC RALLY TEAM Gość
79 Daniel Kurpiński Tomasz Gruna Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 Chojnice Klasa5
80 Jakub Frąszczak Mateusz Krawczyk Peugeot 106 Choczewo Klasa3
81 Adam Tomalak Pawel Wyszynski Honda Civiv NN NN Klasa3
ack
82 Krzysztof Konior Michał Konior Peugeot NN NN Klasa4
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2018 kontakt@zz-top.pl