logo VI RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2015
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Wojciech Gotowski Andrzej Dombrowski MITSUBISCHI EVO 8 BYDGOSZCZ Klasa5
ack
2 Alexandre Barboukov Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTI Poznan AK Rallyland / ŁubuDubu- WRC Klasa2
ack
3 Piotr Chrobak Patryk Bradtke Subaru Impreza Gdańsk/Polska NexusArt team Gość
ack
4 Wiktor Witkowski Krystian Kilinski Mg Bydgoszcz Rally Team Bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
5 Sławek Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Civic Kościno Carwit Rally Team Klasa3
photo 6 Darek Górski Tomek Lubiński BMW 318 is Szczecin Cito/Apa2 Rally Team Gość
ack
7 Paweł Bill Robert Jeżewski Fiat sc Człuchów EnjoyDriving CC-SC
ack
8 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowińskki Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
9 Piotr Szupryczyński Kamil Krażewski Citroen C2 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa3
ack
10 Daniel Kurpiński Tomasz Gruna Mitshubishi lancer evolution Chojnice Klasa5
ack
11 Bartosz Burski Piotr Wójcicki Seat Ibiza Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
12 Łukasz Knapiński Michał Rekowski Subaru Impreza GT Człuchów Lukas-Trans MS Klasa5
ack
13 Pawel Horanin Łukasz Horanin Fiat SC Sławoborze AK Koszlinski CC-SC
14 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski Fiat cc Chojnice Tadmar CC-SC
ack
15 Wojciech Elwart Artur Kowalik Subaru Impreza Gdańsk OES SERWIS Gość
ack
16 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Honda Civic 1,3 Koszalin KRPK Klasa3
ack
17 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Mitasubiszi Lancer Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa5
ack
18 Piotr Frąckowiak Monika Frąckowiak MG ZR 160 Wałcz AK KOSZALIŃSKI Klasa4
ack
19 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica ELTRONIK RALLY TEAM Klasa2
ack
20 Tomasz Piątkowski Jarosław Wszelaki Honda Civic 1.3 Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa3
ack
21 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski ? ? ? BYDGOSZCZ / POLSKA SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
22 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
23 Mariusz Ziółkowski Rafał Winiarski FSO POLONEZ Klasa4
ack
24 Karol Lemański Dariusz Chałupnik Honda CRX Szczecin/Polska AK Szczecin Klasa3
ack
25 Marcin Mrozewski Maciej Michałowski VW Golf mk. II.1 Gdańsk LENIWIEC RALLY TEAM Klasa4
ack
26 Łukasz Zbrzeźny Aleksandra Zbrzeźna Audi S4 Szczecin NZO Rally Klasa5
ack
27 Robert Kaczorowski SŁawomir CzamajŁo BMW E36 BYDGOSZCZ Klasa4
ack
28 Angelina Grześkowiak Jacqueline Grześkowiak KIA CEED Rewa Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa4
ack
29 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz Fiat sc Poznań Max plus CC-SC
ack
30 Radosław Ogonowski Ewelina Ogonowska Ford Focus Bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
31 Marceli Markowski Sylwester Szupke BMW E36 320i Chojnice RWD Klasa4
ack
32 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Trabant Złotow ZABEL-TEAM Klasa5
ack
33 Piotr Brzoskowski Piotr Bieliński subaru impreza Poznań Klasa5
34 Krzysztof Mazurek Marzena Mazurek HONDA CIVIC KARLINO/POLSKA MAZITRANS Klasa4
ack
35 Paweł Pura Katarzyna Pura Opel Astra OPC Warszawa Motul Klasa4
ack
36 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
ack
37 Jarosław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chojniczki Chojniczki Klasa5
ack
38 Adam Grześkowiak Bartosz Piotrowski Fiat Seicento - DZIK Rewa Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto CC-SC
ack
39 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek BMW E 30 1.8IS Chojnice Urbaniak Rally Team Chojnice Klasa4
ack
40 Tomasz Bilski Dawid Piasny Honda Civic Poznań RA-CE.PL Klasa3
ack
41 Adam Tomalak Paweł Wyszyński Honda Warszawa Klasa3
ack
42 Listewnik Krzysztof Łajewski Bartosz FORD FOCUS SVT GDYNIA/POLSKA Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa4
ack
43 Maciej Lewandowski Damian Kaleta Peugeot 106 Toruń AT TGR Klasa3
ack
44 Adam Dornowski Jarosław Jasik Fiat CC Trzemiętowo/Polska F.P.A. Rally Team CC-SC
ack
45 Michał Iwańcio Krzysztof Brodziński Honda Civic Polska AK Koszaliski Klasa3
46 Maciej Kołakowski Justyna Kołakowska Subaru Impreza Gdańsk/Polska Klasa5
ack
47 Piotr Hallek Kacper Błoński Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
48 Mario El-diablo Fiat 126p Automobilklub Morski Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa1
ack
49 Oscar Schmidt Marta Korszylowska BMW 328 Berlin H-RT Auto Klasa5
ack
50 Tomasz Buńka Hubert Nowicki Audi A4 Quattro Szczecin GMG Rally Klasa5
ack
51 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
52 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Honda Civic Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR Klasa3
ack
53 Mariusz Antonow Rafał Lange BMW e36 328 Polska Gość
ack
54 Krzysztof Kłosowski Anna Tarapata Suzuki Swift Szczecin Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski Klasa2
55 Krzysztof Gil Włodzimierz Eilmowicz Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
56 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo Brodnica Siwy Dym Klasa3
ack
57 Mariusz Rybiński Damian Macholl Subaru Impreza Polska Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa5
ack
58 Krzysztof Wicentowicz Maciej Pawelec Peugeot 206 Kraków AK Rallyland Klasa4
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2018 kontakt@zz-top.pl