PUCHARU MOTUL RALLYLAND 2014
OSIEDLE RAJDOWE-LIPKA
Lp.
Kierowca
Pilot
Pojazd
Miasto/Państwo
Team
Klasa
Akcept
1
Darek Górski
Jerzy Popko
BMW
Szczecin
CITO RALLY TEAM
Gość
2
Robert Kaczorowski
Sławomir Czamajło
BMW E30
Bydgoszcz
Klasa4
3
Piotr Hallek
Bartłomiej Przeorski
NISSAN 100 NX
Zakrzewo / Polska
AK Rallyland
Klasa4
4
Jedrzej Kiedrowicz
Krzysztof Lewinski
Fiat cc
Chojnice
Tadmar
Klasa2
5
Kajetan Grzona
Kamil Kurs
BMW E36 316i
Człuchów
ITAdvice Rally Team
Klasa3
6
Patryk Scieszynski
Bartosz Michalski
OPEL ASTRA GSi
BYDGOSZCZ
SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team
Klasa4
7
Radosław Ogonowski
Ewelina Ogonowska
FORD FOCUS ST170
BYDGOSZCZ
SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team
Klasa4
8
Piotr Szupryczyński
Anna Zagraba
Citroën C2
Gdańsk
Klasa3
9
Andrzej Pauperowicz
Ewelina Pauperowicz
Subaru Impreza GT
Wajsnory
WKS WAJSNORY
Klasa5
10
Przemysław Chelman
Marces Sikorski
Rally Malar
Gdynia
AK MORSKI
Klasa1
11
Paweł Bill
Robert Jeżewski
fiat sc
Człuchów
enjoydriving
Klasa2
12
Daniel Wyrzykowski
Ewelina Wyrzykowska
Honda Civic
Polska
AK Nowomiejski
Klasa4
13
Bartosz Orlikowski
Wojciech Kędzierski
Toyota Starlet
Gdynia
Klasa2
14
Paweł Pieńkosz
Maciej Błachnio
Peugeot 206 RC
Ryki
autoeuro
Klasa4
15
Dawid Grzybowski
Oskar Olszewski
Fiat 126p
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
AK Nowomiejski
Klasa1
16
Sławomir Nowakowski
Dominik Zdulski
Honda Civic
Szczecin
Carwit Rally Team
Klasa3
17
Jarosław Rybarczyk
Gabriela Rybarczyk
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Chojniczki
GJKTI
Klasa5
18
Piotr Kozlowski
Daniel Nitka
BMW E36 COUPE
GDANSK
PITER DRIFT TEAM
Klasa4
19
Marcin Stencel
Henryk Stencel
DAEWOO TICO
CHOJNICE
STENCEL RALLY TEAM
Klasa1
20
Mariusz Bartnik
Radosław Kupiec
Subaru type r
Gdynia
Klasa5
21
Radosław Oryszczak
Damian Lamparski
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Brodnica
ELTRONIK RALLY TEAM
Klasa2
22
Grzegorz Smardz
Adi Smardz
FIAT SEICENTO
OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
OGR
Klasa1
23
Mariusz Rybiński
Adam Szadejko
Subaru Impreza
Chwaszczyno/Trójmiasto
Klasa5
24
Lukasz Sitniewski
Anna Wukowska
Subaru Impreza STI
Klasa5
25
Ryszard Zabel
Piotr Szczęśniak
Subaru WRX
Złotow
ZABEL-TEAM
Klasa5
26
Piotr Jaremek
Sylwester Pettke
MG ZR
Sztum
Klasa4
27
Roman Bieg
Wojciech Bieg
Honda Civic
Zabrze/Gliwice
Aikon Rally Team
Gość
28
Paweł Pisz
Radosław Mroczkowski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9RS Gr.N
Pobierowo
Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team
Klasa5
29
Hubert Odejewski
Dominika Odejewska
Mitsubishi Lancer
Chojnice
Odejewscy Team
Gość
30
Maksym Dreczkowski
Justyna Lewandowicz
fiat sc
Poznań
Max Plus
Klasa2
31
Robert Kufel
Jakub Brzeziński
Subaru
pl
4xdrive
Gość
32
Marcin Goluch
Tomek Pabisiak
CorsaA
3miasto.PL
Klasa3
33
Mateusz Milczarek
Michał Kobiera
Fiat CC
Czarne
Klasa2
34
Tomasz Jurkun
Roman Iwaszko
Subaru Impreza
Suwalki
fantazja mocy
Klasa5
35
Radek Lisowski
Daniel Frąckowiak
MG ZR
Wałcz
LisowskiRallyTeam
Gość
36
Przemysław Dziedzicki
Tomasz Araszkiewicz
Honda
Civic
Moto Stargard
Klasa3
37
Bartosz Denisiuk
Kazimierz Kamiński
Citroen Saxo VTS
Koszalin
Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej
Klasa3
38
Wiktor Damps
Bartosz Damps
Citroen Saxo
Polska
inter-rally.pl
Klasa3
39
Wojciech CzyŻewski
Krzysztof Leman
Subaru Impreza GT
Gdańsk
Klasa5
40
Maciej Górecki
Jacek Kondratowicz
Fiat Seicento
Gdańsk
Klasa2
41
Damian Siwka
Sebastian Ciemny
subaru impreza
Gubin
dimex
Klasa5
42
Kamil Woźniak
Marcin Marciniec
Fiat CCS
Gdańsk
Rally Team Brzeźno
Klasa2
43
Robert Bartela
Tomas Korpalski
VW GOLF 2
Gdańsk/Polska
Klasa4
44
Waldemar Dziedzic
Pan Marian
Fiat SC
AK MORSKI / GRT
Klasa2
45
Jacek Kozakiewicz
Michal Jucewicz
Subaru
Gość
46
Dawid Matysiak
Mateusz Lorek
BMW e 30
Charzykowy-Chojnice
Dave&Matthew rally team
Klasa4
47
Rafał Nowak
Tomasz Szczuraszek
Honda Civic
OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
OGR
Klasa3
48
Darek Hapka
Filip Orzłowski
Fiat SC
Chojnice
AK Rallyland
Klasa1
49
Michał Iwańcio
Jarosław Iwańcio
Honda Civic
NN
NN
Klasa3
50
Piotr Cierzniewski
Remigiusz Moenert
Subaru Impreza
NN
NN
Gość
51
Tomasz Kijanowski
Michał Opara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Warszawa
Klasa5
52
Jerzy Suder
Michał Jaglarz
Mitsubishi
Kraków
Adrenaline rally team
Gość
53
Adam Stec
Dariusz Zdanowicz
SUBARU Impreza type RA
Człuchów
Klasa5
54
Michał Smejda
Adrian Grodzki
Mazda GTR 323
Wolbórz
AK Tomaszowski
Gość
55
Mateusz Laskowski
Łukasz Bury
Honda Civic 1,3
koszalin
facebook.com/KRPK.Koszalin
Klasa3
56
Bartosz Makowski
Oskar Olszewski
PEUGEOT 206
Brodnica
AutoComplex Rally Team
Klasa3
57
Rafał Gałka
Michał Sowiński
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
PMI
Rajdowy Międzychód
Klasa5
58
Wojciech Elwart
Artur Kowalik
Subaru Impreza
Gdańsk
OES SERWIS
Gość
59
Michał Juchniewicz
Adam Jaszkowski
Fiat
Cinquecento
Najlepszy
Klasa2
60
Marcin Starszak
Mateusz Starszak
CITROEN SAXO
Chojnice
Klasa3
61
Marcin Mrozewski
Michał Wiśniewski
VW Golf MKII.1
Gdańsk
LENIWIEC RALLY TEAM
Klasa4
62
Adam Pawlowski
Maciej Michalowski
Renault Megane
Gdynia/Polska
U7 Rally Team - ESSA Mechanika POjazdowa
Klasa4
63
Marcin Stencel
Henryk Stencel
CITROEN C2
CHOJNICE
STENCEL RALLY TEAM
Klasa3
64
Jakub Baran
Aleksander Baran
Citroen Saxo
Bartniczka
ELTRONIK
Klasa3
65
Tomasz Szupryczyński
Marek Szupryczyński
Subaru Impreza
Gdańsk
Klasa5
66
Tomasz KuciŃski
Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski
MITSUBISHI LANCER
OPACZ KOLONIA
TOM-CAR
Gość
67
Mateusz Bojanowski
Mateusz Kempiński
Ford Fiesta ST
Brodnica
Klasa4
68
Krystian Zembrzycki
Krzysztof Wróbel
VW
Debrzno, Polska
Klasa2
69
Bartosz Rola
Krystian Nowak
Subaru Impreza GT
Płock/Polska
LansUNIT
Klasa5
70
Łukasz Pudełek
Marcin Stańczak
Subaru Impreza
Warszawa
Fantazja Mocy
Klasa5
71
Igor Bartołd
Paweł Wiśniewski
BMW e30 318is
Ciechanów
UTR RT
Klasa4
72
Tomasz Laskowski
Marcin Giżyński
Nissan Sunny GTI
Brodnica
AUTO CREW RALLY TEAM BRODNICA
Klasa4
73
Daniel Dymurski
Bartosz Bonich
Opel Astra OPC
Polska
MOTUL
Gość
74
Adam Tomalak
Paweł Wyszyński
Honda
Warszawa
Klasa3
75
Piotr Chrobak
Maciej Kołakowski
subaru
impreza
Nexusart
Gość
76
Mariusz Marksz
El-diablo
Fiat 126p
Klasa1
77
Krzysztof Gil
Adrian Wuszczyński
Fiat SC
Gdańsk
Rally Team Brzeźno
Klasa2
78
Agnes Bobak
Agata Kieremkampt
Fiat SC
Poznań
Swiatkoralikow Rally Team
Klasa2
79
Adam Sierota
Radosław Rojek
SUBARU LEGACY ProtoFM
WARSZAWA
Fantazja Mocy
Klasa5
80
Maciej Lewandowski
Damian Kaleta
Peugeot 106
Torun
AT TGR
Klasa3
81
Tomasz Prokorym
Monika Łabowicz
Subaru Impreza STI
Klasa5
82
Przemysław 'Łysy' Sawicki
Tomasz Zwoliński
Ford Fiesta
Gdańsk
AK Morski
Klasa4
83
Jan Zieliński
Majkel Baranowski
Honda Civic VTi
Gdańsk
NDS RT
Klasa3
84
Rafał Wójcikiowski
Norbert Brzeski
Peugeot 106
Szczecin
Klasa3
85
Adam Dornowski
Jarosław Jasik
Fiat CC
Trzemiętowo/Polska
F.P.A. Rally Team
Klasa2
86
Sławomir Konaszewski
Tomasz Konaszewski
Subaru Impreza
Gdańsk
Gość
87
Krzysztof Konior
Sagun Michał
Peugeot
Nowogard
-
Klasa4
88
Michał Urban
Przemysław Włodarski
Peugeot 206 xs
Środa Śląska
Klasa3
89
Mariusz Ziolkowski
Rafał Winiarski
Polonez
Lomianki
Klasa4
90
Grzegorz Olchawski
Jakub Brzeziński
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Kraków
Gość
91
Łukasz Granat
Krzysztof Drzymała
ford fiesta st150
Gdańsk
Klasa4
92
Łukasz Knapiński
Kamil Knapiński
Subaru Impreza GT
Człuchów
Lukas-Trans
Klasa5
93
Hubert Małdoch
Sławomir Janeczko
Suzuki Swift
Ostrówek
Klasa3
94
Grzegorz Tobolski
Mariusz Kaczmarczyk
Subaru
Ciechanów
--
Klasa5
95
Ignacy Kieler
Szymon Kieler
BMW E30
Gdansk
4performance
Klasa4
96
Bartłomiej Przeorski :p
Patryk Zdenka
Honda crx
PZL
Klasa3
97
Marcin Stencel
Henryk Stencel
CITROEN C2
CHOJNICE
STENCEL RALLY TEAM
Gość
98
Tomasz Pyra
Agnieszka Pyra
Honda Civic
Gdynia
Gość
99
Robert Cirocki
Marek Kamzelski
Citroen C2
Gdynia
Ciro Rally Team
Klasa3
100
Igor Pietrzak
Krzysztof Sybicki
Renault
Płońsk
INEXRallyTeam
Gość
101
Marek Gruba
Mariusz Gruba
Subaru
Justy
Marteam
Klasa2
102
Dariusz Chodzyński
Adam Stanczak
Subaru Impreza
NN
NN
Klasa5
103
Karol Falk
Paweł Stefański
Subaru Impreza
NN
NN
Gość
104
Marcin Unger
Filip Domeracki
Honda Civic Type-R
Warszawa
Evolution Service
Klasa4
105
Jan Kasprzyk
Szymon Sikora
Opel Astra GSI
Kraków
Gość
106
Krzysztof Pacholec
Inez Adamska
Mitsubishi Lancer
Klasa5
107
Rafał Winiarski
Jakub Żołędowski
Polski Fiat 125p 1800
Warszawa
WiniarMotorsport
Gość
108
Krzysztof Kućmierz
Michał Wrzosek
Astra GSI
Gdańsk
MarCars Rally Team
Gość
109
Braun Karol
Czekan Błażej
Honda Civic
Szczecin
Gość
110
Tomasz Piątkowski
Jarosław Wszelaki
Honda Civic
Szczecin
Automobilklub Stargardzki
Klasa3
111
Wojciech Gotowski
Andrzej Dombrowski
MITSUBISHI
BYDGOSZCZ
Klasa5
112
Piotr Pyrka
Paweł Pura
Opel Astra OPC
Warszawa
Motul
Klasa4
113
Bartłomiej Adamczak
Adam Jaszkowski
Opel Corsa A
SZARLOTA Rally Team
Klasa3
114
Konrad Ustrabowski
Dominika Odejewska
Subaru STi
Gdynia
UTC RALLY TEAM
Gość
115
Daniel Kurpiński
Tomasz Gruna
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
Chojnice
Klasa5
116
Alexandre Barboukov
Maciej Kieremkampt
Suzuki Swift GTI
Poznan
AK Rallyland / ŁubuDubu- WRC
Klasa2
117
Bartosz Burski
Piotr Wójcicki
Seat Ibiza
Gdańsk
Klasa4
118
Łukasz Zbrzeźny
Aleksandra Zbrzeźna
Audi S4
Szczecin
NZO Rally
Klasa5
119
Piotr Brzoskowski
Piotr Bieliński
subaru impreza
Poznań
Klasa5
120
Krzysztof Mazurek
Marzena Mazurek
HONDA CIVIC
KARLINO/POLSKA
MAZITRANS
Klasa4
121
Paweł Pura
Katarzyna Pura
Opel Astra OPC
Warszawa
Motul
Klasa4
122
Adam Grześkowiak
Bartosz Piotrowski
Fiat Seicento - DZIK
Rewa
Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto
Klasa2
123
Tomasz Bilski
Dawid Piasny
Honda Civic
Poznań
RA-CE.PL
Klasa3
124
Listewnik Krzysztof
Łajewski Bartosz
FORD FOCUS SVT
GDYNIA/POLSKA
Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto
Klasa4
125
Oscar Schmidt
Marta Korszylowska
BMW 328
Berlin
H-RT Auto
Klasa5
126
Tomasz Buńka
Hubert Nowicki
Audi A4 Quattro
Szczecin
GMG Rally
Klasa5
127
Mariusz Antonow
Rafał Lange
BMW e36 328
Polska
Gość
128
Krzysztof Kłosowski
Anna Tarapata
Suzuki Swift
Szczecin
Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski
Klasa2
129
Stanisław Krzemiński
Piotr Pluta
Opel Kadett GSi
Gdańsk
RR
Klasa4
130
Tomasz Kwiędacz
Daniel Dymurski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Wrocław
Centrum TMT
Gość
131
Oscar Schmidt
Marta Korszyłowska
Honda Civic
Berlin
H-RT Auto
Klasa3
132
Łukasz Gospodarek
Bartosz Kalinowski
Honda Civic
Chojnice / Polska
GOSPO-TRANS
Klasa3
133
Grzegorz Smardz
Adrian Smardz
Honda Civic
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Klasa3
134
Andrzej Dombrowski
Przemysław Dombrowski
Fiat Seicento
Bydgoszcz
Rubikonn Gotowski
Klasa2
135
Stefan Karnabal
Szymon Gospodarczyk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
Gdańsk
Zespół Radjowy WARTA
Gość
136
Adam Grześkowiak
Jacqueline Grześkowiak
KIA CEED
Rewa
Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto
Klasa4
Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail:
michal@rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2024
kontakt@zz-top.pl