PUCHARU MOTUL RALLYLAND 2014
OSIEDLE RAJDOWE-LIPKA

Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko BMW Szczecin CITO RALLY TEAM Gość
2 Robert Kaczorowski Sławomir Czamajło BMW E30 Bydgoszcz Klasa4
3 Piotr Hallek Bartłomiej Przeorski NISSAN 100 NX Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
4 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski Fiat cc Chojnice Tadmar Klasa2
5 Kajetan Grzona Kamil Kurs BMW E36 316i Człuchów ITAdvice Rally Team Klasa3
6 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSi BYDGOSZCZ SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
7 Radosław Ogonowski Ewelina Ogonowska FORD FOCUS ST170 BYDGOSZCZ SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
8 Piotr Szupryczyński Anna Zagraba Citroën C2 Gdańsk Klasa3
9 Andrzej Pauperowicz Ewelina Pauperowicz Subaru Impreza GT Wajsnory WKS WAJSNORY Klasa5
10 Przemysław Chelman Marces Sikorski Rally Malar Gdynia AK MORSKI Klasa1
11 Paweł Bill Robert Jeżewski fiat sc Człuchów enjoydriving Klasa2
12 Daniel Wyrzykowski Ewelina Wyrzykowska Honda Civic Polska AK Nowomiejski Klasa4
13 Bartosz Orlikowski Wojciech Kędzierski Toyota Starlet Gdynia Klasa2
14 Paweł Pieńkosz Maciej Błachnio Peugeot 206 RC Ryki autoeuro Klasa4
15 Dawid Grzybowski Oskar Olszewski Fiat 126p Nowe Miasto Lubawskie AK Nowomiejski Klasa1
16 Sławomir Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Civic Szczecin Carwit Rally Team Klasa3
17 Jarosław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chojniczki GJKTI Klasa5
18 Piotr Kozlowski Daniel Nitka BMW E36 COUPE GDANSK PITER DRIFT TEAM Klasa4
19 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWOO TICO CHOJNICE STENCEL RALLY TEAM Klasa1
20 Mariusz Bartnik Radosław Kupiec Subaru type r Gdynia Klasa5
21 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica ELTRONIK RALLY TEAM Klasa2
22 Grzegorz Smardz Adi Smardz FIAT SEICENTO OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI OGR Klasa1
23 Mariusz Rybiński Adam Szadejko Subaru Impreza Chwaszczyno/Trójmiasto Klasa5
24 Lukasz Sitniewski Anna Wukowska Subaru Impreza STI Klasa5
25 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotow ZABEL-TEAM Klasa5
26 Piotr Jaremek Sylwester Pettke MG ZR Sztum Klasa4
27 Roman Bieg Wojciech Bieg Honda Civic Zabrze/Gliwice Aikon Rally Team Gość
28 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9RS Gr.N Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
29 Hubert Odejewski Dominika Odejewska Mitsubishi Lancer Chojnice Odejewscy Team Gość
30 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz fiat sc Poznań Max Plus Klasa2
31 Robert Kufel Jakub Brzeziński Subaru pl 4xdrive Gość
32 Marcin Goluch Tomek Pabisiak CorsaA 3miasto.PL Klasa3
33 Mateusz Milczarek Michał Kobiera Fiat CC Czarne Klasa2
34 Tomasz Jurkun Roman Iwaszko Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
35 Radek Lisowski Daniel Frąckowiak MG ZR Wałcz LisowskiRallyTeam Gość
36 Przemysław Dziedzicki Tomasz Araszkiewicz Honda Civic Moto Stargard Klasa3
37 Bartosz Denisiuk Kazimierz Kamiński Citroen Saxo VTS Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
38 Wiktor Damps Bartosz Damps Citroen Saxo Polska inter-rally.pl Klasa3
39 Wojciech CzyŻewski Krzysztof Leman Subaru Impreza GT Gdańsk Klasa5
40 Maciej Górecki Jacek Kondratowicz Fiat Seicento Gdańsk Klasa2
41 Damian Siwka Sebastian Ciemny subaru impreza Gubin dimex Klasa5
42 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat CCS Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno Klasa2
43 Robert Bartela Tomas Korpalski VW GOLF 2 Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
44 Waldemar Dziedzic Pan Marian Fiat SC AK MORSKI / GRT Klasa2
45 Jacek Kozakiewicz Michal Jucewicz Subaru Gość
46 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek BMW e 30 Charzykowy-Chojnice Dave&Matthew rally team Klasa4
47 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Honda Civic OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI OGR Klasa3
48 Darek Hapka Filip Orzłowski Fiat SC Chojnice AK Rallyland Klasa1
49 Michał Iwańcio Jarosław Iwańcio Honda Civic NN NN Klasa3
50 Piotr Cierzniewski Remigiusz Moenert Subaru Impreza NN NN Gość
51 Tomasz Kijanowski Michał Opara Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 Warszawa Klasa5
52 Jerzy Suder Michał Jaglarz Mitsubishi Kraków Adrenaline rally team Gość
53 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz SUBARU Impreza type RA Człuchów Klasa5
54 Michał Smejda Adrian Grodzki Mazda GTR 323 Wolbórz AK Tomaszowski Gość
55 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Honda Civic 1,3 koszalin facebook.com/KRPK.Koszalin Klasa3
56 Bartosz Makowski Oskar Olszewski PEUGEOT 206 Brodnica AutoComplex Rally Team Klasa3
57 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII PMI Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
58 Wojciech Elwart Artur Kowalik Subaru Impreza Gdańsk OES SERWIS Gość
59 Michał Juchniewicz Adam Jaszkowski Fiat Cinquecento Najlepszy Klasa2
60 Marcin Starszak Mateusz Starszak CITROEN SAXO Chojnice Klasa3
61 Marcin Mrozewski Michał Wiśniewski VW Golf MKII.1 Gdańsk LENIWIEC RALLY TEAM Klasa4
62 Adam Pawlowski Maciej Michalowski Renault Megane Gdynia/Polska U7 Rally Team - ESSA Mechanika POjazdowa Klasa4
63 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel CITROEN C2 CHOJNICE STENCEL RALLY TEAM Klasa3
64 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo Bartniczka ELTRONIK Klasa3
65 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Klasa5
66 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Gość
67 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
68 Krystian Zembrzycki Krzysztof Wróbel VW Debrzno, Polska Klasa2
69 Bartosz Rola Krystian Nowak Subaru Impreza GT Płock/Polska LansUNIT Klasa5
70 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
71 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW e30 318is Ciechanów UTR RT Klasa4
72 Tomasz Laskowski Marcin Giżyński Nissan Sunny GTI Brodnica AUTO CREW RALLY TEAM BRODNICA Klasa4
73 Daniel Dymurski Bartosz Bonich Opel Astra OPC Polska MOTUL Gość
74 Adam Tomalak Paweł Wyszyński Honda Warszawa Klasa3
75 Piotr Chrobak Maciej Kołakowski subaru impreza Nexusart Gość
76 Mariusz Marksz El-diablo Fiat 126p Klasa1
77 Krzysztof Gil Adrian Wuszczyński Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno Klasa2
78 Agnes Bobak Agata Kieremkampt Fiat SC Poznań Swiatkoralikow Rally Team Klasa2
79 Adam Sierota Radosław Rojek SUBARU LEGACY ProtoFM WARSZAWA Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
80 Maciej Lewandowski Damian Kaleta Peugeot 106 Torun AT TGR Klasa3
81 Tomasz Prokorym Monika Łabowicz Subaru Impreza STI Klasa5
82 Przemysław 'Łysy' Sawicki Tomasz Zwoliński Ford Fiesta Gdańsk AK Morski Klasa4
83 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Honda Civic VTi Gdańsk NDS RT Klasa3
84 Rafał Wójcikiowski Norbert Brzeski Peugeot 106 Szczecin Klasa3
85 Adam Dornowski Jarosław Jasik Fiat CC Trzemiętowo/Polska F.P.A. Rally Team Klasa2
86 Sławomir Konaszewski Tomasz Konaszewski Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Gość
87 Krzysztof Konior Sagun Michał Peugeot Nowogard - Klasa4
88 Michał Urban Przemysław Włodarski Peugeot 206 xs Środa Śląska Klasa3
89 Mariusz Ziolkowski Rafał Winiarski Polonez Lomianki Klasa4
90 Grzegorz Olchawski Jakub Brzeziński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Kraków Gość
91 Łukasz Granat Krzysztof Drzymała ford fiesta st150 Gdańsk Klasa4
92 Łukasz Knapiński Kamil Knapiński Subaru Impreza GT Człuchów Lukas-Trans Klasa5
93 Hubert Małdoch Sławomir Janeczko Suzuki Swift Ostrówek Klasa3
94 Grzegorz Tobolski Mariusz Kaczmarczyk Subaru Ciechanów -- Klasa5
95 Ignacy Kieler Szymon Kieler BMW E30 Gdansk 4performance Klasa4
96 Bartłomiej Przeorski :p Patryk Zdenka Honda crx PZL Klasa3
97 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel CITROEN C2 CHOJNICE STENCEL RALLY TEAM Gość
98 Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Pyra Honda Civic Gdynia Gość
99 Robert Cirocki Marek Kamzelski Citroen C2 Gdynia Ciro Rally Team Klasa3
100 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki Renault Płońsk INEXRallyTeam Gość
101 Marek Gruba Mariusz Gruba Subaru Justy Marteam Klasa2
102 Dariusz Chodzyński Adam Stanczak Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
103 Karol Falk Paweł Stefański Subaru Impreza NN NN Gość
104 Marcin Unger Filip Domeracki Honda Civic Type-R Warszawa Evolution Service Klasa4
105 Jan Kasprzyk Szymon Sikora Opel Astra GSI Kraków Gość
106 Krzysztof Pacholec Inez Adamska Mitsubishi Lancer Klasa5
107 Rafał Winiarski Jakub Żołędowski Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Warszawa WiniarMotorsport Gość
108 Krzysztof Kućmierz Michał Wrzosek Astra GSI Gdańsk MarCars Rally Team Gość
109 Braun Karol Czekan Błażej Honda Civic Szczecin Gość
110 Tomasz Piątkowski Jarosław Wszelaki Honda Civic Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa3
111 Wojciech Gotowski Andrzej Dombrowski MITSUBISHI BYDGOSZCZ Klasa5
112 Piotr Pyrka Paweł Pura Opel Astra OPC Warszawa Motul Klasa4
113 Bartłomiej Adamczak Adam Jaszkowski Opel Corsa A SZARLOTA Rally Team Klasa3
114 Konrad Ustrabowski Dominika Odejewska Subaru STi Gdynia UTC RALLY TEAM Gość
115 Daniel Kurpiński Tomasz Gruna Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 Chojnice Klasa5
116 Alexandre Barboukov Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTI Poznan AK Rallyland / ŁubuDubu- WRC Klasa2
117 Bartosz Burski Piotr Wójcicki Seat Ibiza Gdańsk Klasa4
118 Łukasz Zbrzeźny Aleksandra Zbrzeźna Audi S4 Szczecin NZO Rally Klasa5
119 Piotr Brzoskowski Piotr Bieliński subaru impreza Poznań Klasa5
120 Krzysztof Mazurek Marzena Mazurek HONDA CIVIC KARLINO/POLSKA MAZITRANS Klasa4
121 Paweł Pura Katarzyna Pura Opel Astra OPC Warszawa Motul Klasa4
122 Adam Grześkowiak Bartosz Piotrowski Fiat Seicento - DZIK Rewa Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa2
123 Tomasz Bilski Dawid Piasny Honda Civic Poznań RA-CE.PL Klasa3
124 Listewnik Krzysztof Łajewski Bartosz FORD FOCUS SVT GDYNIA/POLSKA Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa4
125 Oscar Schmidt Marta Korszylowska BMW 328 Berlin H-RT Auto Klasa5
126 Tomasz Buńka Hubert Nowicki Audi A4 Quattro Szczecin GMG Rally Klasa5
127 Mariusz Antonow Rafał Lange BMW e36 328 Polska Gość
128 Krzysztof Kłosowski Anna Tarapata Suzuki Swift Szczecin Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski Klasa2
129 Stanisław Krzemiński Piotr Pluta Opel Kadett GSi Gdańsk RR Klasa4
130 Tomasz Kwiędacz Daniel Dymurski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Wrocław Centrum TMT Gość
131 Oscar Schmidt Marta Korszyłowska Honda Civic Berlin H-RT Auto Klasa3
132 Łukasz Gospodarek Bartosz Kalinowski Honda Civic Chojnice / Polska GOSPO-TRANS Klasa3
133 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Honda Civic Ostrów Wielkopolski Klasa3
134 Andrzej Dombrowski Przemysław Dombrowski Fiat Seicento Bydgoszcz Rubikonn Gotowski Klasa2
135 Stefan Karnabal Szymon Gospodarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 Gdańsk Zespół Radjowy WARTA Gość
136 Adam Grześkowiak Jacqueline Grześkowiak KIA CEED Rewa Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa4


Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: michal@rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl